Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BOTLEY GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 0SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+6.7%
Sold on 28 May 2014
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+108.3%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+49.2%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,250
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 0SW
← Back to All Properties