Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, COX STREET, ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA12 0AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,500
Last Sold Price
11 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,500
+18.3%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+15.0%
Sold on 3 December 2015
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 0AS
← Back to All Properties