Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, KIRKLEY STREET, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 0LU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,500
+21.8%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+1.8%
Sold on 21 January 2011
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500
+31.5%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+54.9%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 19 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 0LU
← Back to All Properties