2, CAUDALE COURT, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 6QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+10.7%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£293,500+17.4%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Terraced
+£43,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1