Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, CHAPEL ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 4QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,500
Last Sold Price
8 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£81,500
+56.7%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 4QJ
← Back to All Properties