Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
160, ST ANDREWS ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+50.0%
Sold on 20 June 2018
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+12.1%
Sold on 11 August 2014
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 10 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6HL
← Back to All Properties