Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BEACONSFIELD ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 5LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+39.1%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+18.0%
Sold on 27 February 2003
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950
+45.7%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 5LQ
← Back to All Properties