Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, TETTENHALL ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 9NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 18 August 2022
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+17.6%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+192.5%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 9NB
← Back to All Properties