Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MEDLAR DRIVE, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 6TS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,995
Last Sold Price
16 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.8%
Price Change
+£86,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£229,995
+59.8%
Sold on 16 January 2003
Detached
+£86,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,950
Sold on 7 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 6TS
← Back to All Properties