90, CROMWELL ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£457,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.2%
Price Change
+£277,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£457,000+155.2%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Terraced
+£277,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,100+55.7%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£64,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1