Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BEN CULEY DRIVE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 1QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+293.6%
Price Change
+£82,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+293.6%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 1QJ
← Back to All Properties