Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, CHURCH ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 4JF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+31.8%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
-11.5%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+4.3%
Sold on 5 October 2006
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+162.9%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 12 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4JF
← Back to All Properties