93, MONTAGU ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE4 6EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+15.7%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+83.1%
Sold on 23 March 2010
Terraced
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,995+47.5%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 18 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1