59, FELTON AVENUE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG19 8UB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£149,000+70.3%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+10.3%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
+£8,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,350
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1