Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MILLPOND LANE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 0AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+14.3%
Sold on 18 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
-2.0%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+16.3%
Sold on 19 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 13 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 0AQ
← Back to All Properties