Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
185, RUNLEY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 1TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
-2.8%
Sold on 9 October 2012
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+205.4%
Sold on 18 October 2006
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 1TX
← Back to All Properties