29, THORNDALE CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 9SW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+31.8%
Sold on 8 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,500
Sold on 16 July 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1