Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BAWN APPROACH, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 5BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+38.5%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+8.3%
Sold on 11 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 5BZ
← Back to All Properties