Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, BRIGHTON ROAD, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 1PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+57.9%
Sold on 7 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000
+36.5%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+147.9%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 1PL
← Back to All Properties