Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ASHURST CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,475
Last Sold Price
12 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£47,525 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,475
+21.6%
Sold on 12 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£47,525 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+120.1%
Sold on 22 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4JN
← Back to All Properties