Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, STATION ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 1NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£325,000
+0.0%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+174.3%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Other
+£206,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 1NG
← Back to All Properties