27, HOLLY CLOSE, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WV12 5RR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.8%
Price Change
+£98,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+175.8%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£98,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,200
Sold on 9 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1