Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CHARLES STREET, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 2HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£106,000
+23.3%
Sold on 17 August 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+35.4%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 22 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 2HR
← Back to All Properties