Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CODY ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 9LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+44.3%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Terraced
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,950
Sold on 3 October 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 9LS
← Back to All Properties