Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, HILLBERRY, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7ZZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£32,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,500
+13.9%
Sold on 24 February 2016
Terraced
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£234,950
+27.7%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
-7.5%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,950
+57.9%
Sold on 20 August 2007
Terraced
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 14 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7ZZ
← Back to All Properties