Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, HEALD COURT, MEADOW WAY, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 1HA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
-4.1%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£193,000
+18.4%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+12.4%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+1.4%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,995
Sold on 5 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 1HA
← Back to All Properties