101, PARK LANE, READING, READING, READING

RG31 4DR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+14.0%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+168.8%
Sold on 19 November 2007
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+33.3%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1