Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, THE WHARF, NEW CRANE STREET, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH1 4HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,625
Last Sold Price
6 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£17,125 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,625
+24.6%
Sold on 6 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 4 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 4HZ
← Back to All Properties