192, ROSEBAY AVENUE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM12 0YB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£660,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+301.2%
Price Change
+£495,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£660,000+301.2%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Detached
+£495,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500+13.4%
Sold on 30 April 1997
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1