Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, EYSTON CLOSE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 8UP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.0%
Price Change
+£217,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+192.0%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£217,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 16 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8UP
← Back to All Properties