Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 38, SANDALWOOD, 83, CORONATION ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 5UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.9%
Price Change
-£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,000
-27.9%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+124.2%
Sold on 8 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 21 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 5UJ
← Back to All Properties