FLAT 34, GROVE COURT, RAMPLEY LANE, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 6PQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.8%
Price Change
+£58,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+101.8%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,995-0.9%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+15.0%
Sold on 3 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 1 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1