262, BEAVER HILL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S13 9QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.1%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£150,000+100.1%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+81.7%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,250
Sold on 25 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1