Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, CRAWLEY GREEN ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 0QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+24.8%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,500
+89.9%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Terraced
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+212.0%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 3 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 0QN
← Back to All Properties