21, NELSON CRESCENT, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO33 3QN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,750
Last Sold Price
12 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-53.6%
Price Change
-£74,925 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£64,750-53.6%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Detached
-£74,925 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,675+118.2%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Detached
+£75,675 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+25.5%
Sold on 14 November 1997
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 22 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1