Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
562, MARKET STREET, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
OL13 9SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,500
Last Sold Price
4 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.6%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,500
-21.6%
Sold on 4 June 2015
Terraced
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+51.4%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+125.0%
Sold on 14 July 2003
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 18 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL13 9SL
← Back to All Properties