Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BUTTERCUP LANE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 9QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+13.6%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,500
Sold on 11 March 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 9QA
← Back to All Properties