Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CLIPSTONE COTTAGES, BEDFORD ROAD, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 4LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+284.6%
Price Change
+£214,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+284.6%
Sold on 16 April 2020
Terraced
+£214,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,400
Sold on 5 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 4LL
← Back to All Properties