Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, RICHMOND ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 5EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£655,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.5%
Price Change
+£290,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£655,000
+79.5%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Terraced
+£290,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+4.3%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+59.1%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 5EW
← Back to All Properties