Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ARKLE COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-11.1%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-18.2%
Sold on 15 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+43.9%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,450
Sold on 21 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5PL
← Back to All Properties