Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, BLANDAMOUR WAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6WE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+16.5%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
-21.8%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Terraced
-£36,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6WE
← Back to All Properties