39, REDWOOD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L25 2QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.8%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£137,000+191.8%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950+17.4%
Sold on 11 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1