32, BROOMFIELD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN3 9AF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£250,000-3.8%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000+147.6%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+27.3%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 19 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1