18, SANDBRIGGS COURT, PRESTON, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

PR3 1JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.6%
Price Change
-£39,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000-27.6%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950-8.6%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,647 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,597
Sold on 8 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1