30A, CHEQUERS LANE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

LU7 9AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£405,000+18.1%
Sold on 29 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£343,000-24.9%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
-£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£457,000
Sold on 21 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1