Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HAWORTH ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 9FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£162,000
+20.0%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-21.3%
Sold on 2 May 2013
Terraced
-£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,500
Sold on 27 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 9FG
← Back to All Properties