15, MAIN STREET, STAMFORD, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

PE9 4AP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+10.8%
Sold on 26 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£194,000+28.5%
Sold on 26 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000+45.2%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+197.1%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1