Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ALLEN ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+24.0%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
+207.0%
Sold on 4 January 2007
Terraced
+£74,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,995
Sold on 4 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5EW
← Back to All Properties