49, TETTENHALL ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV3 9NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+150.0%
Sold on 12 February 2018
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000-3.5%
Sold on 26 April 2016
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 27 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1