Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
312, BIRCHFIELD ROAD EAST, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2SY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.4%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+210.4%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 12 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2SY
← Back to All Properties